Ligi ChTKKF

PIŁKA NOŻNA
LIGA OPEN, wyniki 2 kolejki: CEMEX – EKONOMY 9:0 (Tomasz Hawryluk 2, Łukasz Drzewicki 3, Kordian Sołtysiak 1, Kamil Olęder 2, Kazimierz Bala 1), BB MIŚ – BIG MEDIA 4:0 (Dariusz Wojtal 2, Jan Konojacki 1, Łukasz Panasiuk 1), GMINA CHEŁM – FC BIDUL DLA MS 5:1 (Przemysław Stadnicki 3, Patryk Gierczak 1, Piotr Poznański 1 – Mateusz Dudzic 1), OLIMPIA – BB MIŚ oraz WILKI – BIG MEDIA – przełożone.
Tabela
1. Gmina Chełm 2 6 12-5
2. Cemex 2 6 13-1
3. BB Miś 2 3 5-4
4. Ekonomy 2 0 4-16
5. FC Bidul 1 0 1-5
6. Big Media 1 0 0-4
7. Olimpia 0 0 0-0
Wilki 0 0 0-0
LIGA NIEZRZESZONYCH, wyniki 4 kolejki: ELNAR – PASY 0:1 (Grzegorz Kowalski 1), AD CHEŁM – STUDIO SQUAT 0:0, JW 12-30 – MPEC/CHEŁMIANKA 5:3 (Łukasz Toporowski 2, Madejek 2, Łukasz Nesterowicz 1 – Andrzej Krawiec 1, Krzysztof Klempka 1, Sławomir Leśnicki 1), 40+ – OKS CHEŁM 5:2 (Dariusz Stępniewski 1, Kamil Nowak 1, Wojciech Szady 1, Mariusz Czeryna 2 – Jerzy Marciniak 2), BETA PRIM – pauza.
Tabela
1. Beta Prim 3 9 12-5
2. JW 12-30 4 9 19-5
3. Studio Squat 4 7 5-4
4. 40+ 4 6 10-11
5. AD Chełm 3 4 4-5
6. Pasy 4 4 2-9
7. Elnar 4 3 4 -11
8. MPEC/Chełmianka 3 3 8-10
9. OKS Chełm 3 1 2-6

TENIS STOŁOWY
Wyniki 6 kolejki: BŁĘKIT CYCÓW – LIDER ZSO NR 8 4:6 (Derecki 2, Bednaruk 1, Rutkowski 1 – Zosiuk 3, Wawryniuk 2, Wawryniuk-Zosiuk 1), CEMEX II – PIP 8:2 (Chrzanowski 3, Linde 2, Rymczuk 2, Linde-Rymczuk 1 – Przyłucki 1, Borysiuk 1), FINO – JEDYNKA HRUBIESZÓW 5:5 (P. Widyński 3, J. Widyński 1, Widyński-Widyński 1 – Słupski 2, Bednarz 2, Czuryłowicz 1), KOMIS AUTO PARK – MPEC CHEŁM 8:2 (Łatyński 3, Kozłowski 3, A.Kalinowski 1, Łatyński-Z. Kalinowski 1 – Kosowski 1, Tomala 1), HUBA PUB BISKUPICE – OCZKO 7:3 (Świdnik 3, Goliński 2, Kępa 1, Świdnik-Kępa 1 – Czerwiński 2, Podkoń 1), JANTEX – MICHAŁ WERBKOWICE 5:5 (Witnicki 2, Strycharczuk 2, Słabek 1 – Łuszcz 3, Rafalski 1, Łuszcz-Rafalski 1).
Tabela
1. Jedynka Hrubieszów 6 10 45-15
2. Lider ZSO 8 Chełm 6 10 34-16
3. Cemex I 6 7 30-20
4. Fino 6 7 31-19
5. PIP 6 7 31-29
6. Cemex II 6 7 30-20
7. Komis Auto Park 6 6 32-18
8. MPEC Chełm 6 5 31-29
9. Huba Pub 6 5 21-39
10. Jantex 6 3 21-39
11. Oczko 6 2 24-36
12. Cyców 6 2 17-43
13. Werbkowice 6 1 13-37
(kg)